IF YOU ARE NOT CURRENTLY RECEIVING OUR PROMOTIONAL INFORMATION IF WOULD LIKE TO, PLEASE FILL OUT AND SEND BACK

Plant Name Search
Search:


Genus
Species
Variety
Botanical Name:
Common Name:
Plant Group ID:
  

Please select a specific specimen group
 Specimen InformationAdd to Cart 
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2214
Botanical Name: Prunus laurocerasus
Common Name: English Laurel
Container: N/A / Ball & Burlap  Size: 8.00' X 4.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 10
Qty
1