IF YOU ARE NOT CURRENTLY RECEIVING OUR PROMOTIONAL INFORMATION IF WOULD LIKE TO, PLEASE FILL OUT AND SEND BACK

Plant Name Search
Search:


Genus
Species
Variety
Botanical Name:
Common Name:
Plant Group ID:
  

Please select a specific specimen group
 Specimen InformationAdd to Cart 
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2255
Botanical Name: Acer palmatum Bloodgood
Common Name: Bloodgood Japanese Maple
Container: N/A / Ball & Burlap  Size: 14.00' X 7.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 100
Qty
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2256
Botanical Name: Acer palmatum Bloodgood
Common Name: Bloodgood Japanese Maple
Container: N/A / Ball & Burlap  Size: 17.00' X 17.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 5
Qty
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2302
Botanical Name: Acer palmatum Bloodgood
Common Name: Bloodgood Japanese Maple
Container: 42 Inches / Box  Size: 8.00' X 6.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 50
Qty
1