IF YOU ARE NOT CURRENTLY RECEIVING OUR PROMOTIONAL INFORMATION IF WOULD LIKE TO, PLEASE FILL OUT AND SEND BACK

Plant Name Search
Search:


Genus
Species
Variety
Botanical Name:
Common Name:
Plant Group ID:
  

Please select a specific specimen group
 Specimen InformationAdd to Cart 
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2264
Botanical Name: Olea europaea Manzanillo
Common Name: Manzillo Common Olive
Container: N/A / Ball & Burlap  Size: 17.00' X 17.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 1000
Qty
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2267
Botanical Name: Olea europaea Manzanillo
Common Name: Manzillo Common Olive
Container: N/A / Ball & Burlap  Size: 18.00' X 18.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 300
Qty
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2293
Botanical Name: Olea europaea Manzanillo
Common Name: Manzillo Common Olive
Container: N/A / Ball & Burlap  Size: 25.00' X 17.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 12
Qty
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2317
Botanical Name: Olea europaea Manzanillo
Common Name: Manzillo Common Olive
Container: N/A / Ball & Burlap  Size: 15.00' X 15.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 300
Qty
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2328
Botanical Name: Olea europaea Manzanillo
Common Name: Manzillo Common Olive
Container: N/A / Ball & Burlap  Size: 25.00' X 18.00'
Caliper: 15.00"
In Inventory: 500
Qty
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2337
Botanical Name: Olea europaea Manzanillo
Common Name: Manzillo Common Olive
Container: N/A / Ball & Burlap  Size: 22.00' X 17.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 3
Qty
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2343
Botanical Name: Olea europaea Manzanillo
Common Name: Manzillo Common Olive
Container: N/A / Ball & Burlap  Size: 22.00' X 18.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 100
Qty
1