IF YOU ARE NOT CURRENTLY RECEIVING OUR PROMOTIONAL INFORMATION IF WOULD LIKE TO, PLEASE FILL OUT AND SEND BACK

Plant Name Search
Search:


Genus
Species
Variety
Botanical Name:
Common Name:
Plant Group ID:
  

Please select a specific specimen group
 Specimen InformationAdd to Cart 
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2240
Botanical Name: Olea europaea Majestic Beauty
Common Name: Majestic Beauty Common Olive
Container: 60 Inches / Box  Size: 16.00' X 15.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 25
Qty
1