IF YOU ARE NOT CURRENTLY RECEIVING OUR PROMOTIONAL INFORMATION IF WOULD LIKE TO, PLEASE FILL OUT AND SEND BACK

Plant Name Search
Search:


Genus
Species
Variety
Botanical Name:
Common Name:
Plant Group ID:
  

Please select a specific specimen group
 Specimen InformationAdd to Cart 
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2219
Botanical Name: Cercis canadensis Forest Pansy
Common Name: Forest Pansy Redbud
Container: N/A / Ball & Burlap  Size: 15.00' X 13.00'
Caliper: 4.00"
In Inventory: 150
Qty
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2324
Botanical Name: Cercis canadensis Forest Pansy
Common Name: Forest Pansy Redbud
Container: N/A / Ball & Burlap  Size: 15.00' X 12.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 150
Qty
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2326
Botanical Name: Cercis canadensis Forest Pansy
Common Name: Forest Pansy Redbud
Container: N/A / Ball & Burlap  Size: 16.00' X 9.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 150
Qty
1