IF YOU ARE NOT CURRENTLY RECEIVING OUR PROMOTIONAL INFORMATION IF WOULD LIKE TO, PLEASE FILL OUT AND SEND BACK

Plant Name Search
Search:


Genus
Species
Variety
Botanical Name:
Common Name:
Plant Group ID:
  

Please select a specific specimen group
 Specimen InformationAdd to Cart 
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2276
Botanical Name: Fagus sylvatica Fastigiata
Common Name: Fastigiata Upright European Beech
Container: 65 Gallons / Gallon  Size: 18.00' X 15.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 200
Qty
1