IF YOU ARE NOT CURRENTLY RECEIVING OUR PROMOTIONAL INFORMATION IF WOULD LIKE TO, PLEASE FILL OUT AND SEND BACK

Plant Name Search
Search:


Genus
Species
Variety
Botanical Name:
Common Name:
Plant Group ID:
  

Please select a specific specimen group
 Specimen InformationAdd to Cart 
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2033
Botanical Name: Citrus x. Tangelo
Common Name: Tangelo Citrus Tree
Container: 24 Inches / Box  Size: 5.50' X 4.50'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 39
Qty
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2034
Botanical Name: Citrus x. Tangelo
Common Name: Tangelo Citrus Tree
Container: 30 Inches / Box  Size: 8.00' X 6.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 36
Qty
1