IF YOU ARE NOT CURRENTLY RECEIVING OUR PROMOTIONAL INFORMATION IF WOULD LIKE TO, PLEASE FILL OUT AND SEND BACK

Plant Name Search
Search:


Genus
Species
Variety
Botanical Name:
Common Name:
Plant Group ID:
  

Please select a specific specimen group
 Specimen InformationAdd to Cart 
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 1916
Botanical Name: Agave salmiana .
Common Name: Maguey de Pulque
Container: 24 Inches / Box  Size: ' X '
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 20
Qty
1