IF YOU ARE NOT CURRENTLY RECEIVING OUR PROMOTIONAL INFORMATION IF WOULD LIKE TO, PLEASE FILL OUT AND SEND BACK

Plant Name Search
Search:


Genus
Species
Variety
Botanical Name:
Common Name:
Plant Group ID:
  

Please select a specific specimen group
 Specimen InformationAdd to Cart 
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2285
Botanical Name: Punica granatum .
Common Name: Pomegranate
Container: N/A / Ball & Burlap  Size: 14.00' X 10.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 100
Qty
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2304
Botanical Name: Punica granatum .
Common Name: Pomegranate
Container: N/A / Ball & Burlap  Size: 13.00' X 11.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 200
Qty
1