IF YOU ARE NOT CURRENTLY RECEIVING OUR PROMOTIONAL INFORMATION IF WOULD LIKE TO, PLEASE FILL OUT AND SEND BACK

Plant Name Search
Search:


Genus
Species
Variety
Botanical Name:
Common Name:
Plant Group ID:
  

Please select a specific specimen group
 Specimen InformationAdd to Cart 
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2298
Botanical Name: Olea europaea Mission
Common Name: Mission Common Olive
Container: N/A / Ball & Burlap  Size: 30.00' X 17.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 5
Qty
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2329
Botanical Name: Olea europaea Mission
Common Name: Mission Common Olive
Container: N/A / Ball & Burlap  Size: 25.00' X 18.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 300
Qty
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2345
Botanical Name: Olea europaea Mission
Common Name: Mission Common Olive
Container: N/A / Ball & Burlap  Size: 20.00' X 17.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 200
Qty
1