IF YOU ARE NOT CURRENTLY RECEIVING OUR PROMOTIONAL INFORMATION IF WOULD LIKE TO, PLEASE FILL OUT AND SEND BACK

Plant Name Search
Search:


Genus
Species
Variety
Botanical Name:
Common Name:
Plant Group ID:
  

Please select a specific specimen group
 Specimen InformationAdd to Cart 
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 1869
Botanical Name: Archontophoenix cunninghamiana .
Common Name: King Palm
Container: 24 Inches / Box  Size: 11.00' X '
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 175
Qty
1