IF YOU ARE NOT CURRENTLY RECEIVING OUR PROMOTIONAL INFORMATION IF WOULD LIKE TO, PLEASE FILL OUT AND SEND BACK

Plant Name Search
Search:


Genus
Species
Variety
Botanical Name:
Common Name:
Plant Group ID:
  

Please select a specific specimen group
 Specimen InformationAdd to Cart 
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2236
Botanical Name: Pinus pinea .
Common Name: Italian Stone Pine
Container: N/A / Ball & Burlap  Size: 24.00' X 15.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 37
Qty
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2301
Botanical Name: Pinus pinea .
Common Name: Italian Stone Pine
Container: N/A / Ball & Burlap  Size: 25.00' X 17.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 37
Qty
1