IF YOU ARE NOT CURRENTLY RECEIVING OUR PROMOTIONAL INFORMATION IF WOULD LIKE TO, PLEASE FILL OUT AND SEND BACK

Plant Name Search
Search:


Genus
Species
Variety
Botanical Name:
Common Name:
Plant Group ID:
  

Please select a specific specimen group
 Specimen InformationAdd to Cart 
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2215
Botanical Name: Buxus microphylla Green Beauty
Common Name: Green Beauty Japanese Littleleaf Boxwood
Container: N/A / Ball & Burlap  Size: 6.00' X 3.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 200
Qty
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2254
Botanical Name: Buxus microphylla Green Beauty
Common Name: Green Beauty Japanese Littleleaf Boxwood
Container: N/A / Ball & Burlap  Size: 5.00' X 5.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 200
Qty
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2268
Botanical Name: Buxus microphylla Green Beauty
Common Name: Green Beauty Japanese Littleleaf Boxwood
Container: N/A / Ball & Burlap  Size: 6.00' X 6.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 10
Qty
1