IF YOU ARE NOT CURRENTLY RECEIVING OUR PROMOTIONAL INFORMATION IF WOULD LIKE TO, PLEASE FILL OUT AND SEND BACK

Plant Name Search
Search:


Genus
Species
Variety
Botanical Name:
Common Name:
Plant Group ID:
  

Please select a specific specimen group
 Specimen InformationAdd to Cart 
Click To Enlarge
Detail
Plant Group ID: 2258
Botanical Name: Metasequoia glyptostroboides Beechwood Crimson
Common Name: Dawn Redwood
Container: 15 Inches / Box  Size: 25.00' X 14.00'
Caliper: 0.00"
In Inventory: 20
Qty
1